EVENT LOCATIONS

US Location PDF
CANADA Location PDF
NJ location PDF
NY location PDF
Bungalow Location PDF
Israel Location PDF

 
Within |
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Congregation Ohav Tzedek 242 S Franklin Street, Wilkes-Barre, PA, USA Wilkes-Barre PA 18701 USA

242 S Franklin Street, Wilkes-Barre, PA, USA | Wilkes-Barre, PA, 18701

Program A: 11:00 AM Program B: 7:00 PM

Bais Levi Yitzchok Shul 556 Crown Street Albany Avenue Entrance, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11232 USA

556 Crown Street Albany Avenue Entrance, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11232

Program A: 2:00 PM Women Only Program B: 4:00 PM Women Only

Bnei Yisrael 3190 Bedford Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11210 USA

3190 Bedford Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11210

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women

Cong. Shaaray Tefila 25 Central Avenue, Lawrence, NY, USA Lawrence NY 11559 USA

25 Central Avenue, Lawrence, NY, USA | Lawrence, NY, 11559

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:45 Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

East Boca Kehilla 3881 NW 3rd Ave, Boca Raton FL 33431 USA

3881 NW 3rd Ave, | Boca Raton, FL, 33431

Program B: 3:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible, Program Subject to Change

JEP 2939 Bathurst Street, Toronto Ontario M6A 2K8 Canada

2939 Bathurst Street, | Toronto, Ontario, M6A 2K8

Program A: 3:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Khal Tiferes Avrohom-Zidichov 4017 Ave. P, Brooklyn NY 11234 USA

4017 Ave. P, | Brooklyn, NY, 11234

Program A: 1:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:15 PM Men & Women

Ohel Malka 5583 Jeanne Mance, Montreal, Quebec, Canada Montreal Quebec H2V 3M3 Canada

5583 Jeanne Mance, Montreal, Quebec, Canada | Montreal, Quebec, H2V 3M3

Program A: 1:30 PM Women 3:30 PM Women 5:15 PM Men Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Semehai 5820 21st ave, Brooklyn NY 11204 USA

5820 21st ave, | Brooklyn, NY, 11204

Showing 8/11/18 9:30 PM Men Only Notes: Call for more information 

The Portland Kollel 6688 SW Capitol Hwy., Portland OR 97219 USA

6688 SW Capitol Hwy., | Portland, OR, 97219

Program A: 2:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Yeshiva Gedola of the Five Towns 218 Mosher Ave, Woodmere NY 11598 USA

218 Mosher Ave, | Woodmere, NY, 11598

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Kendall 7880 South West 112th Street, Miami FL 33156 USA

7880 South West 112th Street, | Miami, FL, 33156

Program A: 3:50 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

New Springville Jewish Center 120 Saxon Avenue, Staten Island NY 10314 USA

120 Saxon Avenue, | Staten Island, NY, 10314

Program A: 5:30 PM Men & Women

Roslyn Synagogue 257 Garden Street, Roslyn Heights, NY, USA Roslyn Heights NY 11577 USA

257 Garden Street, Roslyn Heights, NY, USA | Roslyn Heights, NY, 11577

Program A: 5:00 PM Program B: 7:00 PM

Avodas Yisroel- Rabbi Rubin's Shul 3844 Nautilus Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11224 USA

3844 Nautilus Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11224

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women

Makor Hachaim 17815 Ventura Blvd, Suite 215, Tarzana CA 91356 USA

17815 Ventura Blvd, Suite 215, | Tarzana, CA, 91356

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 1:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Adas Yeshurun 3050 W. Touhy Avenue, Chicago IL 60645 USA

3050 W. Touhy Avenue, | Chicago, IL, 60645

Program B 3:00 PM Women Only Children's Program: 5:30 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Torah Links 261 Dunhams Corner Rd, East Brunswick NJ 08816 USA

261 Dunhams Corner Rd, | East Brunswick, NJ, 08816

Program B: 11:30 AM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bais Mordechai 4200 N 66th Ave Hollywood FL 33024 USA

4200 N 66th Ave | Hollywood, FL, 33024

Program B: Time TBA Men & Women

Cong. Beth Jehudah 3100 N 52nd Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA Milwaukee WI 53216 USA

3100 N 52nd Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA | Milwaukee, WI, 53216

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Lander Collage 75-31 150th Street, Flushing NY 11367 USA

75-31 150th Street, | Flushing, NY, 11367

Program A & B: 2:15 PM Men & Women

Anshei Sphard Beth El Emeth 120 E Yates Road N, Memphis, TN, USA Memphis TN 38120 USA

120 E Yates Road N, Memphis, TN, USA | Memphis, TN, 38120

Program A & B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Boulevard ALP 71-61 159th Street Flushing NY 11365 USA

71-61 159th Street | Flushing, NY, 11365

Program B: 2:30 PM Men  & Women 

Beth Jacob High School 5100 W 14th Avenue, Denver CO 80204 USA

5100 W 14th Avenue, | Denver, CO, 80204

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bais Yosef Meir 19 Olympia Lane, Monsey, NY, USA Monsey NY 10952 USA

19 Olympia Lane, Monsey, NY, USA | Monsey, NY, 10952

Program A: 2:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bais Medrash Ohr Simcha 12430 Oxnard Street, North Hollywood, CA, USA North Hollywood CA 91606 USA

12430 Oxnard Street, North Hollywood, CA, USA | North Hollywood, CA, 91606

Program A: 4:45 PM Men & Women Program B: Following Program A Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Boca Raton Jewish Center 2106 Powerline Road, Boca Raton, FL, USA Boca Raton FL 33433 USA

2106 Powerline Road, Boca Raton, FL, USA | Boca Raton, FL, 33433

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 2:00 PM Notes: Closed Captioned Wheelchair Accessible 

Cong. Sons of Israel 2715 Tilghman Street, Allentown, PA, USA Allentown PA 18104 USA

2715 Tilghman Street, Allentown, PA, USA | Allentown, PA, 18104

Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Easthill Synagogue 255 Walnut Street, Englewood NJ 07631 USA

255 Walnut Street, | Englewood, NJ, 07631

Program A & B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Jewish Home of Northeastern Pennyslyvania 1101 B Vine Street, Scranton PA 18510 USA

1101 B Vine Street, | Scranton, PA, 18510

Program A & B: Times TBA

Khal Tiferes Yosef 53 Parsons Street, Brighton MA 02135 USA

53 Parsons Street, | Brighton, MA, 02135

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:45 PM Men & Women

Ohel Rivka Hall 181 Pennington Avenue, Passaic NJ 07055 USA

181 Pennington Avenue, | Passaic, NJ, 07055

Program A: 3:00 PM Women 5:30 PM Men Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Sephardic Congregation 1819 West Howard Street, Evanston IL 60202 USA

1819 West Howard Street, | Evanston, IL, 60202

Program A: 4:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

The Sephardic Congregation of Long Beach 161 Laffayette Blvd, Long Beach NY 11561 USA

161 Laffayette Blvd, | Long Beach, NY, 11561

Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible 

Yeshiva of New Haven 765 Elm St, New Haven CT 06516 USA

765 Elm St, | New Haven, CT, 06516

Program A & B: Time TBA Men & Women Notes: Call for more information

Young Israel of Lawrence, Cedarhurst 8 Spruce St, Cedarhurst NY 11516 USA

8 Spruce St, | Cedarhurst, NY, 11516

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible 

Anshei Tallymaur 512 Reynolds Ave, Toms River, NJ, USA Toms River NJ 08755 USA

512 Reynolds Ave, Toms River, NJ, USA | Toms River, NJ, 08755

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM PM Men & Women

Sackett Lake Jewish Center 326 Sackett Lake Rd, Monticello, NY, USA Monticello NY 12701 USA

326 Sackett Lake Rd, Monticello, NY, USA | Monticello, NY, 12701

Call for Information

Eden Palace 420 Flushing Avenue, Brooklyn NY 11211 USA

420 Flushing Avenue, | Brooklyn, NY, 11211

Program A: 2:30 PM Women Only

EDOS/ East Denver Orthodox Synagogue 198 South Holly Street, Denver CO 80224 USA

198 South Holly Street, | Denver, CO, 80224

Program A: 8:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Mikor HaChaim 2849 W. Chase Ave., Chicago IL 60645 USA

2849 W. Chase Ave., | Chicago, IL, 60645

Program A: 2:00 PM Women 5:15 Men Program B: 2:00 Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Toras Emes 639 Abbington Drive, Hightstown NJ 08520 USA

639 Abbington Drive, | Hightstown, NJ, 08520

11:30 AM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Netive Ezra 2655 NE 207th Street, Miami FL 33180 USA

2655 NE 207th Street, | Miami, FL, 33180

Program A: 8/10/19 Time TBD Program B: 8/11/19 Time TBD Notes: Call for More Information, Closed Captioned

Cong. Shaya Ahavat Torah 113 Hawkins Avenue, Parsippany NJ 07054 USA

113 Hawkins Avenue, | Parsippany, NJ, 07054

Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Long Beach 120 Long Beach Boulevard, Long Beach NY 11561 USA

120 Long Beach Boulevard, | Long Beach, NY, 11561

Program A: 8/10/19 10:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 8/11/19 3:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Rodfei Shalom 3003 Sholom Drive, San Antonio, TX, USA San Antonio TX 78230 USA

3003 Sholom Drive, San Antonio, TX, USA | San Antonio, TX, 78230

Program B: 8/10/19 9:30 PM Men & Women Program A: 8/11/19 After Kinos Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Lido Beach Synagogue 1 Fairway Road Lido Beach NY 11561 USA

1 Fairway Road | Lido Beach, NY, 11561

Program A & B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Cong. Adat Yeshurun 8625 La Jolla Scenic Dr. North, La Jolla, CA, USA La Jolla CA 92037 USA

8625 La Jolla Scenic Dr. North, La Jolla, CA, USA | La Jolla, CA, 92037

Program A & B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Atrium Plaza 401 West Route 59, Monsey, NY, USA Monsey NY 10952 USA

401 West Route 59, Monsey, NY, USA | Monsey, NY, 10952

Program A: 1:30 PM 3:45 PM Women Only Program B: 6:00 PM Women Only

Bais Yaakov Grammar School Bell Lane London NW11 9DG England

Bell Lane | London, NW11 9DG

Program A: 1:30 PM 3:30 PM Women 5:30 PM Men Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible 

Boulevard ALP Assisted Living 71-61 159th Street, Fresh Meadows, NY, USA Fresh Meadows NY 11365 USA

71-61 159th Street, Fresh Meadows, NY, USA | Fresh Meadows, NY, 11365

Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Anshei Shalom 80-15 Kent Street, Jamaica, NY, USA Jamaica NY 11432 USA

80-15 Kent Street, Jamaica, NY, USA | Jamaica, NY, 11432

Program B: Time TBD Men & Women

Elberon Torah Center 10 Truax Street, Elberon NJ 07740 USA

10 Truax Street, | Elberon, NJ, 07740

Program A: Time TBA

Jewish Learning Exchange 512 North La Brea Avenue, Los Angeles CA 90036 USA

512 North La Brea Avenue, | Los Angeles, CA, 90036

Program A: 12:00 PM 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:00 PM 5:40 PM Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Kol Aryeh Shul 517 Hope Chapel Road, Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

517 Hope Chapel Road, | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Ohel Simcha Congregation 295 Park Avenue, Elberon NJ 07740 USA

295 Park Avenue, | Elberon, NJ, 07740

Program A: 12:45 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Sha'arei Chesed University City Shul 700 North and South Road, University City, MO, USA University City MO 63130 USA

700 North and South Road, University City, MO, USA | University City, MO, 63130

Program A+B: Beginning at 1:00 PM Men & Women

Thornhill Community Shul 949 Clark Avenue W, Thornhill Ontario L4J 8G6 Canada

949 Clark Avenue W, | Thornhill, Ontario, L4J 8G6

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Yeshiva of Staten Island 1870 Drumgoole Rd East, Staten Island NY 10309 USA

1870 Drumgoole Rd East, | Staten Island, NY, 10309

Program A: 2:00 PM Women 4:00 PM Men Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of New Rochelle 1149 North Avenue, New Rochelle NY 10804 USA

1149 North Avenue, | New Rochelle, NY, 10804

Programs A & B: Time TBA Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Adath Israel 2337 Edgcumbe Road St Paul MN 55116 Canada

2337 Edgcumbe Road | St Paul, MN, 55116

Call for Information

The Krupnick Family Torah Links Center 1092 Springdale Rd., Cherry Hill, NJ, USA Cherry Hill NJ 08003 USA

1092 Springdale Rd., Cherry Hill, NJ, USA | Cherry Hill, NJ, 08003

Program A: 12:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 7:00 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Gemilas Chesed Synagogue 1400 Summit Street, White Oak PA 15131 USA

1400 Summit Street, | White Oak, PA, 15131

Program A: 6:30 PM Men & Women

Aish Denver 9550 E. Belleview Avenue, Greenwood Village CO 80111 USA

9550 E. Belleview Avenue, | Greenwood Village, CO, 80111

Program A & Program B: TBD Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Persian Hebrew Congregation 3820 Main Street, Skokie IL 60076 USA

3820 Main Street, | Skokie, IL, 60076

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women

Sharei Tefillah Bnei Moshe 16 Whale Pond Rd, Eatontown NJ 07724 USA

16 Whale Pond Rd, | Eatontown, NJ, 07724

Program A: 11:00 AM Men & Women Program B: 1:00 PM Men & Women

Miami Torah Center 1900 North Bay Road, Sunny Isles Beach FL 33160 USA

1900 North Bay Road, | Sunny Isles Beach, FL, 33160

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:45 PM Men & Women

Cong. Beth Aaron 950 Queen Anne Road, Teaneck, NJ, USA Teaneck NJ 07666 USA

950 Queen Anne Road, Teaneck, NJ, USA | Teaneck, NJ, 07666

Program A: Time TBA Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Jewish Education Program (JEP) of Westchester 192 East Boston Post Road, Mamaroneck NY 10543 USA

192 East Boston Post Road, | Mamaroneck, NY, 10543

Program B: 8/5/2019 8 8:30 PM Men & Women

Swan Lake Shul 22 Stanton Corners Road, Swan Lake NY 11219 USA

22 Stanton Corners Road, | Swan Lake, NY, 11219

Program A: 12:30 PM Men & Women 2:30 PM Men Only Program B: 5:00 PM Women

Congregation Ohr Torah 410 Hungry Harbor Road Valley Stream NY 11581 USA

410 Hungry Harbor Road | Valley Stream, NY , 11581

TBA

Ohr Yosef Learning Center 601 Clark Avenue West Thornhill ON L4J 8E1 Canada

601 Clark Avenue West | Thornhill, ON, L4J 8E1

Program A: 5:30 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 3:00 PM 

Cong. Ahavas Yisrael 147-02 73rd Avenue, Kew Garden Hills, NY, USA Kew Garden Hills NY 11367 USA

147-02 73rd Avenue, Kew Garden Hills, NY, USA | Kew Garden Hills, NY, 11367

Program A: 2:10 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:10 PM Men & Women

Bais Yaakov of 18th Avenue 4419 18th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11204 USA

4419 18th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11204

Program A: 1:30 PM 6:00 PM Women Only Program B: 3:45 PM Women Only

Chabad of Central Florida 2001 West Swann Avenue, Tampa, FL, USA Tampa FL 33606 USA

2001 West Swann Avenue, Tampa, FL, USA | Tampa, FL, 33606

Program A+B 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Arzei Darom 725 Queen Anne Road, Teaneck, NJ, USA Teaneck NJ 07666 USA

725 Queen Anne Road, Teaneck, NJ, USA | Teaneck, NJ, 07666

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Em Habanim Sephardic Congregation 5850 Laurel Canyon Blvd., Valley Village CA 91607 USA

5850 Laurel Canyon Blvd., | Valley Village, CA, 91607

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:15 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

K'hal Adas Jeshurun 90 Bennett Avenue, New York NY 10033 USA

90 Bennett Avenue, | New York, NY, 10033

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Kol Torah 1 Promenade Circle, Suite 303, Toronto Ontario L4J 6L2 Canada

1 Promenade Circle, Suite 303, | Toronto, Ontario, L4J 6L2

Program A & B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Ohev Shalom 6821 McCallum Blvd, Dallas TX 75252 USA

6821 McCallum Blvd, | Dallas, TX, 75252

Program A & B: 10:30 AM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Shaarei Tefillah Congregation 3600 Bathurst Street, Toronto Ontario M6A 2C9 Canada

3600 Bathurst Street, | Toronto, Ontario, M6A 2C9

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

TICK 14550 Ladue Road, Chesterfield MO 63017 USA

14550 Ladue Road, | Chesterfield, MO, 63017

Program A: 6:00 PM Men & Women 

Young Israel Ezras Israel of Potomac 11618 Seven Locks Road, Potomac MD 20854 USA

11618 Seven Locks Road, | Potomac, MD, 20854

Program A: 1:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Northbrook 3545 Walters Avenue, Northbrook IL 60062 USA

3545 Walters Avenue, | Northbrook, IL, 60062

Program A & B: 6:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Brook Hill 937 East Countyline RdEzras nashim womens entrance rear of building, Lakewood, NJ, USA Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

937 East Countyline RdEzras nashim womens entrance rear of building, Lakewood, NJ, USA | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

2:30 PM Women 6:00 PM Men Call for Information

West Side Institutional Synagogue 120 West 76th Street, New York, NY, USA New York NY 10023 USA

120 West 76th Street, New York, NY, USA | New York, NY, 10023

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women

Heichal Moshe 18042 Ventura Blvd, Tarzana CA 91356 USA

18042 Ventura Blvd, | Tarzana, CA, 91356

TBA

Congregation Bikur Cholim 2365 Park Avenue, Bridgeport CT 06604 USA

2365 Park Avenue, | Bridgeport, CT, 06604

TBA

Congregation Bnei Torah 6510 Hoover Road, Indianapolis IN 46260 USA

6510 Hoover Road, | Indianapolis, IN, 46260

Program A: 3:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women

Cong. Ohav Emeth 415 Raritan Avenue, Highland Park NJ 08904 USA

415 Raritan Avenue, | Highland Park, NJ, 08904

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Tampa 13207 North 52nd Street, Tampa FL 33617 USA

13207 North 52nd Street, | Tampa, FL, 33617

Program A & B: 8/10/19 9:00 PM Men & Women 8/11/19 11:00 AM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. AABJ&D 700 Pleasant Valley Way, West Orange, NJ, USA West Orange NJ 07052 USA

700 Pleasant Valley Way, West Orange, NJ, USA | West Orange, NJ, 07052

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 12:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Yeshiva University 515 West 185 Street, New York NY 10033 USA

515 West 185 Street, | New York, NY, 10033

Program A: 2:45 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men  & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

White Lake Torah Center 36 Lake Street, Kauneonga Lake NY 12749 USA

36 Lake Street, | Kauneonga Lake, NY, 12749

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Plainview 132 Southern Parkway Plainview NY 11803 USA

132 Southern Parkway | Plainview, NY, 11803

TBA

Chestnut Shul 105 Chestnut Street Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

105 Chestnut Street | Lakewood, NJ , 08701

Program A & B 2:45 PM Men 6:00 PM Women 

Bais Tefillah of Inwood 321 Doughty Boulevard, Inwood, NY, USA Inwood NY 11096 USA

321 Doughty Boulevard, Inwood, NY, USA | Inwood, NY, 11096

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women

Bais Yaakov of the East Side 142 Broome Street, New York, NY, USA New York NY 10002 USA

142 Broome Street, New York, NY, USA | New York, NY, 10002

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 1:30 PM Notes: Closed Captioned

Chesterfield Shul 2 Jeanine Way, Lakewood, NJ, USA Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

2 Jeanine Way, Lakewood, NJ, USA | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 2:30 PM Women Only Program A &B: 4:30 PM Men Only

Congregation B'nai Israel Ohev Tzedek 8201 Caster Avenue, Philadelphia, PA, USA Philadelphia PA 19111 USA

8201 Caster Avenue, Philadelphia, PA, USA | Philadelphia, PA, 19111

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Etz Chaim Synagogue 10167 San Jose Boulevard, Jacksonville FL 32257 USA

10167 San Jose Boulevard, | Jacksonville, FL, 32257

Program A: 11:30 AM Men & Women Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

K'hal Kesser Yisroel Mordechai 2016 Ave L, Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

2016 Ave L, | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 11:50 AM Men & Women Program B: 6:50 PM Men & Women

Kollel Avrechim of Kahal Chouva Israel 5750 Parkhaven, Cote St. Luc Quebec H4W 2E2 Canada

5750 Parkhaven, | Cote St. Luc, Quebec, H4W 2E2

Program A: 4:00 PM Women 6:00 PM Men Program B: 12:00 PM Men 2:00 PM Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Ohr Hatorah 7020 N. Green Bay Avenue Glendale WI 53209 USA

7020 N. Green Bay Avenue | Glendale, WI, 53209

Program A: 11:15 AM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Shaarey Zedek Congregation 12800 Chandler Blvd, Valley Village CA 91607 USA

12800 Chandler Blvd, | Valley Village, CA, 91607

Program B: 2:15 PM Men & Women 5:30 PM Men & Women PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Tifereth Israel 180 Passaic Avenue, Passaic NJ 07055 USA

180 Passaic Avenue, | Passaic, NJ, 07055

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:15 PM Men & Women 5:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Bayswater 2716 Healy Ave, Far Rockaway NY 11691 USA

2716 Healy Ave, | Far Rockaway, NY, 11691

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Oceanside 150 Waukena Avenue, Oceanside NY 11572 USA

150 Waukena Avenue, | Oceanside, NY, 11572

Program B: 5:20 PM Men & Women

Bukharian Jewish Cong. of Jamaica Estates 80-14 Chevy Chase Street, Jamaica Estates, NY, USA Jamaica Estates NY 11366 USA

80-14 Chevy Chase Street, Jamaica Estates, NY, USA | Jamaica Estates, NY, 11366

Program B: 7/21/18 10:30 PM Men & Women Program A: 7/22/18 9:00 AM Men & Women

Young Israel Of Teaneck 868 Perry Lane, Teaneck, NJ, USA Teaneck NJ 07666 USA

868 Perry Lane, Teaneck, NJ, USA | Teaneck, NJ, 07666

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

Adas Torah 9040 W. Pico Blvd, Los Angeles CA 90035 USA

9040 W. Pico Blvd, | Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Program A: 12:45 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:45 PM Men & Women

Brothers of Joseph 2 Broad Street, Norwich CT 06360 USA

2 Broad Street, | Norwich, CT, 06360

Program A: 4:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women

Edmond J. Safra Synagogue Aventura 19275 Mystic Point Drive, Aventura FL 33180 USA

19275 Mystic Point Drive, | Aventura, FL, 33180

Program A & B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Yachad Kollel 9581 W. Pico Blvd Los Angeles CA 90035

9581 W. Pico Blvd | Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Programs A & B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

The Chicago Center 6350 North Troy Street Chicago IL 60623 USA

6350 North Troy Street | Chicago, IL, 60623

Program A: 11:30 PM Men 4:00 PM Women Program B: 1:00 PM Men 5:30 PM Women 

Anshei Sephard 4502 14th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11219 USA

4502 14th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11219

Program A: 1:30 PM, 3:45 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Women Only

Congregation Bais Torah 89 West Carlton Road, Suffern NY 10952 USA

89 West Carlton Road, | Suffern, NY, 10952

Program B: 5:50 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Beit Tikvah/JET 15 Chartwell Avenue Ottawa Ontario K2A 1R9 Canada

15 Chartwell Avenue | Ottawa, Ontario, K2A 1R9

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Beth Haknesses Hachodosh 19 St. Regis Drive N, Rochester, NY, USA Rochester NY 14618 USA

19 St. Regis Drive N, Rochester, NY, USA | Rochester, NY, 14618

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women 5:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:30 PM Men & Women

Makor 13402 North Scottsdale Road, Suite A120 Scottsdale AZ 85254 USA

13402 North Scottsdale Road, Suite A120 | Scottsdale, AZ, 85254

Program A: 8/10/19 9:45 PM Men & Women 8/11/19 11:00 Men & Women 2:00 Men & Women Children's Video: 8/11/19 2:00 PM

Agudath Israel of Five Towns 508 Peninsula Boulevard, Cedarhurst, NY, USA Cedarhurst NY 11598 USA

508 Peninsula Boulevard, Cedarhurst, NY, USA | Cedarhurst, NY, 11598

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bais Yehuda Shul 240 Woodward Ave, Staten Island, NY, USA Staten Island NY 10314 USA

240 Woodward Ave, Staten Island, NY, USA | Staten Island, NY, 10314

Program A: 11:30 AM Men & Women Program B: 1:30 PM Men & Women 

Cong Bais Avrohom Zev of Lawrence 2 Rockaway Turnpike, Lawrence, NY, USA Lawrence NY 11559 USA

2 Rockaway Turnpike, Lawrence, NY, USA | Lawrence, NY, 11559

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Beth Abraham 396 New Bridge Road Bergenfield NJ 07621 USA

396 New Bridge Road | Bergenfield, NJ, 07621

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Flatbush Park Jewish Center 6363 Avenue U, Brooklyn NY 11234 USA

6363 Avenue U, | Brooklyn, NY, 11234

Program A: 5:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 7:10 PM Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

K'hal New City 12 Wagon Wheel Drive, New City NY 10952 USA

12 Wagon Wheel Drive, | New City, NY, 10952

Program B: 3:00 PM Women 5:00 PM Men

Las Vegas Kollel 1755 Village Center Circle, Las Vegas NV 89134 USA

1755 Village Center Circle, | Las Vegas, NV, 89134

Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women

Ohr Naava Womens Torah Center 2201 East 23rd Street, Brooklyn NY 11229 USA

2201 East 23rd Street, | Brooklyn, NY, 11229

Program A: 6:15 PM Women Program B: 3:15 PM Women

Shomrai Shabbos Chevra Mishnayos 583 Glengrove Avenue West, Toronto Ontario M6B 2H5 Canada

583 Glengrove Avenue West, | Toronto, Ontario, M6B 2H5

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:45 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 4:30 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Torah Academy 2800 Joppa Ave. South, St. Louis Park MN 55416 USA

2800 Joppa Ave. South, | St. Louis Park, MN, 55416

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Bedford Bay 2114 Brown Street I, Brooklyn NY 11229 USA

2114 Brown Street I, | Brooklyn, NY, 11229

Program B: 12:30 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of Southfield 27705 Lahser Road, Southfield MI 48034 USA

27705 Lahser Road, | Southfield, MI, 48034

Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bnei Torah & Wasaga Beach Jewish Community Center 465 Patricia Avenue, Toronto, Ontario, Canada Toronto Ontario M2R 2N1 Canada

465 Patricia Avenue, Toronto, Ontario, Canada | Toronto, Ontario, M2R 2N1

Program A: 6:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Am Hatorah Cong 7609 Marbury Rd, Bethesda, MD, USA Bethesda MD 20817 USA

7609 Marbury Rd, Bethesda, MD, USA | Bethesda, MD, 20817

Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Aventura Shul 29735 NE 31st Place, Aventura FL 33180 USA

29735 NE 31st Place, | Aventura, FL, 33180

Program A: Time TBA Men & Women

Congregation Agudath Shalom 301 Strawberry Hill Avenue, Stamford CT 06906 USA

301 Strawberry Hill Avenue, | Stamford, CT, 06906

Program B: 3:15 PM Men & Women 

Hebrew Orthodox Cong. 3207 High Street, South Bend IN 46614 USA

3207 High Street, | South Bend, IN, 46614

Call for Information Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Ahavas Torah 13402 N Scottsdale Rd Ste. #B140-150 Scottsdale AZ 85254 USA

13402 N Scottsdale Rd Ste. #B140-150 | Scottsdale, AZ, 85254

Program A: 12:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:15 PM Men & Women

Kehilat Chovevei Tzion 9220 North Crawford Avenue Skokie IL 60076 USA

9220 North Crawford Avenue | Skokie, IL, 60076

Program B: 2:00 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of Midwood 1694 Ocean Ave, Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

1694 Ocean Ave, | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Khal Zichron Mordechai 9 Fosse Court, Airmont NY 10952 USA

9 Fosse Court, | Airmont, NY, 10952

Program A: 2:15 PM Women ONLY 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Agudah of Toronto 129 McGillivray Ave, Toronto, Ontario, Canada Toronto Ontario M5M 2X4 Canada

129 McGillivray Ave, Toronto, Ontario, Canada | Toronto, Ontario, M5M 2X4

Program A: 2:45 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:45 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 6:00 PM

Agudas Shomrei Hadas 98 Rupert Avenue, Staten Island, NY, USA Staten Island NY 10314 USA

98 Rupert Avenue, Staten Island, NY, USA | Staten Island, NY, 10314

Program A: 4:00 PM Men 2:15 PM Women 5:45 PM Women Program B: 5:45 PM Men 4:00 PM Women

Agudas Israel Bais Binyomin 2915 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11210 USA

2915 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11210

Program A: 2:30 PM Program B: 5:00 PM

Beis Hamedrash Nefesh HaTorah 57 woodlands London NW11 9QS England

57 woodlands | London, NW11 9QS

Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Adereth El 133 E. 29th Street, New York, NY, USA New York NY 10016 USA

133 E. 29th Street, New York, NY, USA | New York, NY, 10016

Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women

Congregation Beth Israel 10 Dexter Street Malden MA 02148 USA

10 Dexter Street | Malden, MA, 02148

Program A: 11:15 AM Men & Women Program B: 5:25 PM Men & Women

Forest Hill Jewish Center 360 Spadina Road, Toronto Ontario M5P 2V4 Canada

360 Spadina Road, | Toronto, Ontario, M5P 2V4

Program A: 12:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 7:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Kahal Levy 7527 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills CA 92345 USA

7527 Fallbrook Ave, | West Hills, CA, 92345

Program A: 12:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women

Leanse Hall-Talmud Torah 10 Bombhouse Lane Europe

10 Bombhouse Lane

Program A: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Orlando Torah Center 8613 Banyan Blvd, Orlando FL 32819 USA

8613 Banyan Blvd, | Orlando, FL, 32819

Program A: 3:30 Men & Women Program B: 5:30 Men & Women

Shomrei Torah 19-09 Marlot Ave, Fairlawn NJ 07410 USA

19-09 Marlot Ave, | Fairlawn, NJ, 07410

Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women 4:30 PM Men & Women

Torah Ohr Congregation 575 Midde Neck Road, Great Neck NY 11023 USA

575 Midde Neck Road, | Great Neck, NY, 11023

Programs A & B: Time TBA Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Boca Raton 7200 Palmetto Circle N., Boca Raton FL 33433 USA

7200 Palmetto Circle N., | Boca Raton, FL, 33433

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of West Hempstead 630 Hempstead Avenue, West Hempstead NY 11552 USA

630 Hempstead Avenue, | West Hempstead, NY, 11552

Program A: 12:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Beth Rambam 11333 Braesridge Drive, Houston, TX, USA Houston TX 77071 USA

11333 Braesridge Drive, Houston, TX, USA | Houston, TX, 77071

Program A: 10:30 AM Men & Women Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Congregation Chofetz Chayim/SW Torah Institute 5150 East 5th Street, Tucson, AZ, USA Tucson AZ 85711 USA

5150 East 5th Street, Tucson, AZ, USA | Tucson, AZ, 85711

Program B: 4:45 PM Men & Women

Kehilas Yaakov/ Congregation Ohr Chaim 7211 Beverly Boulevard, Los Angeles CA 90036 USA

7211 Beverly Boulevard, | Los Angeles, CA, 90036

Call for Information

Blue Ridge Shul 70 Blue Ridge Drive, Waterbury CT 06704 USA

70 Blue Ridge Drive, | Waterbury, CT, 06704

Program A: 5:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:30 PM Men & Women

Cong Chai Odom 77 Englewood Avenue, Brighton MA 02135 USA

77 Englewood Avenue, | Brighton, MA, 02135

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Bet Midrash Torat Hayim 1026 S Robertson Boulevard, Los Angeles CA 90035 USA

1026 S Robertson Boulevard, | Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Program A & B: 8/10/19 9:00 PM Men & Women 8/11/19 3:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

NEW LOCATION: Moses Montefiore Anshe Emunah 7000 Rockland Hills Drive Baltimore MD 21209 USA

7000 Rockland Hills Drive | Baltimore, MD, 21209

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women 4:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:15 PM Men & Women

Persian Cong. of Flatbush 1434 Ocean Parkway, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11223 USA

1434 Ocean Parkway, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11223

2:00 PM Program TBA

Young Israel of North Bellmore 2428 Hamilton Ave, North Bellmore, NY, USA North Bellmore NY 11710 USA

2428 Hamilton Ave, North Bellmore, NY, USA | North Bellmore, NY, 11710

Program A: 5:45 PM Men & Women

Beth Zion Cong. 5740 Hudson Ave Cote St. Luc Quebec H4W 2K5 Canada

5740 Hudson Ave | Cote St. Luc, Quebec, H4W 2K5

Program A: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Greater Buffalo 105 Maple Road Buffalo NY 14221 USA

105 Maple Road | Buffalo, NY, 14221

TBA

Agudah of Ave H 817 Ave. H, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

817 Ave. H, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Beis Medrash of Westgate 100 Ropshitz Court, Lakewood, NJ, USA Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

100 Ropshitz Court, Lakewood, NJ, USA | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A 2:30 PM Women 4:30 PM Men

Cong. Ahavas Dovid 924 East 10th Street, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

924 East 10th Street, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 2:50 Men 4:35 Women program B: 4:35 Men 2:50 Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Emek Bracha 4102 El Camino Real, Palo Alto CA 94306 USA

4102 El Camino Real, | Palo Alto, CA, 94306

Call for Information Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Forest Park Shul 2 Forest Park Circle, Downstairs in simcha hall, Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

2 Forest Park Circle, Downstairs in simcha hall, | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 2:30 PM Women 4:30 PM Men Program B: Follows both Program A Showings Notes: Closed Captioned

Kehilas Shaar Hashamayim 71 E Willow Tree Road, Spring Valley NY 10977 USA

71 E Willow Tree Road, | Spring Valley, NY, 10977

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

LINK Westside Kollel 1453 South Robertson Boulevard, Los Angeles CA 90035 USA

1453 South Robertson Boulevard, | Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Program A: 3:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:20 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Petah Tikva Cong. 20 Danby Avenue, Toronto Ontario M3H 2J3 Canada

20 Danby Avenue, | Toronto, Ontario, M3H 2J3

Program A: 6:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Shul Torat Jaim Fernandez Concha 238 Las condes 7710088 Chile

Fernandez Concha 238 | Las condes, 7710088

Program A & B: 8/11/19 Time TBD Men & Women Program A & B: 8/12/19 Time TBD Men & Women Notes: Call for showing information Wheelchair accessible

Torath Emeth Cong. 1 Viewmount Ave, Toronto, Toronto Ontario M6B 1x5 Canada

1 Viewmount Ave, Toronto, | Toronto, Ontario, M6B 1x5

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of Brookline 62 Green Street, Brookline MA 02446 USA

62 Green Street, | Brookline, MA, 02446

Programs A & B: Time TBA Men & Women

Young Israel of Woodmere 859 Peninsula Blvd, Woodmere NY 11598 USA

859 Peninsula Blvd, | Woodmere, NY, 11598

Program A & B: Time TBA

Cong. Beth Tefillah 452 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ, USA Paramus NJ 07652 USA

452 Forest Ave, Paramus, NJ, USA | Paramus, NJ, 07652

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:45 PM Men & Women

K'hal Zichron Rav Moshe Feinstein 2129 E 65th Street, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

2129 E 65th Street, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A+B: Call for Information

Young Israel of Hancock Park 225 South La Brea Avenue, Los Angeles CA 90036 USA

225 South La Brea Avenue, | Los Angeles, CA, 90036

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Boca Raton Synagogue 7900 Montoya Circle, Boca Raton FL 33433 USA

7900 Montoya Circle, | Boca Raton, FL, 33433

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Sharon 100 Ames Street, Sharon MA 02067 USA

100 Ames Street, | Sharon, MA, 02067

3:00 PM Call for Program

Mishkan Torah Valley Community 5552 Reseda Boulevard, Tarzana CA 91356 USA

5552 Reseda Boulevard, | Tarzana, CA, 91356

Program A: 8/10/19 9:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 8/11/19 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Ohr Torah 36 Rector Court Bergenfield NJ 07621 USA

36 Rector Court | Bergenfield, NJ, 07621

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Ner Tamid Greenspring Valley 6214 Pimlico Road, Baltimore, MD, USA Baltimore MD 21215 USA

6214 Pimlico Road, Baltimore, MD, USA | Baltimore, MD, 21215

Program A: 2:00 PM 4:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Plainview Synagogue Zichron Kedoshim 255 Manetto Hill Road, Plainview NY 11803 USA

255 Manetto Hill Road, | Plainview, NY, 11803

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women Program B: TBA Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Israel 339 Mountain Avenue Springfield Township NJ 07091 USA

339 Mountain Avenue | Springfield Township, NJ, 07091

TBA

Yismach Moshe 1050 Central Avenue Woodmere NY 11598 USA

1050 Central Avenue | Woodmere, NY , 11598

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:40 PM Men & Women

Zichron Dovid 19 Roosevelt Ave., West Orange, NJ, USA West Orange NJ 07052 USA

19 Roosevelt Ave., West Orange, NJ, USA | West Orange, NJ, 07052

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Agudah of Staten Island 46 Birchard Avenue, Staten Island, NY, USA Staten Island NY 10314 USA

46 Birchard Avenue, Staten Island, NY, USA | Staten Island, NY, 10314

Program A: 8/11/19 10:30 PM Men & Women Program A: 8/12/19 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 8/12/19 5:45 PM Men & Women Children's Showing: 8/12/19 2:30 PM

Cong. B'nei Shaare Zion 2030 Ocean Parkway, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11223 USA

2030 Ocean Parkway, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11223

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation House of Jacob 1613 92 Avenue S Calgary Alberta T2V 5C9 Canada

1613 92 Avenue S | Calgary, Alberta, T2V 5C9

Programs A & B: 2:30 PM Men & Women

Great Neck Synagogue 26 Old Mill Road, Great Neck NY 11023 USA

26 Old Mill Road, | Great Neck, NY, 11023

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Kehillas Bais Yehuda Tzvi 395 Oakland Avenue, Cedarhurst NY 11516 USA

395 Oakland Avenue, | Cedarhurst, NY, 11516

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Magen David Congregation 9348 Harding Avenue, Surfside FL 33154 USA

9348 Harding Avenue, | Surfside, FL, 33154

Program A: 2:00 PM Program B: 4:00 PM

Philadelphia Community Kollel 364 Montgomery Avenue, Merion Station PA 19066 USA

364 Montgomery Avenue, | Merion Station, PA, 19066

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Skokie Community Kollel 3732 Dempster Street, Skokie IL 60076 USA

3732 Dempster Street, | Skokie, IL, 60076

Showing Times TBA

Tottenham Adass Hall 132 Wargrave Ave London N15 6UA England

132 Wargrave Ave | London, N15 6UA

Program B: 5:30 PM Women Only Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Deerfield Beach 202 Century Boulevard, Deerfield Beach FL 33442 USA

202 Century Boulevard, | Deerfield Beach, FL, 33442

Program A: 12:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel Shomrai Emunah 1132 Arcola Avenue, Silver Spring MD 20902 USA

1132 Arcola Avenue, | Silver Spring, MD, 20902

Program A: 2:45 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned *Time Subject to Change

Edmonton Menorah Academy 10735 144 St NW, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada Edmonton Alberta T5n0m7 Canada

10735 144 St NW, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | Edmonton, Alberta, T5n0m7

Call for Program

Yeshivas Ateres Shimon 1239 Caffrey Avenue, Far Rockaway, NY, USA Far Rockaway NY 11230 USA

1239 Caffrey Avenue, Far Rockaway, NY, USA | Far Rockaway, NY, 11230

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 12:30 PM Men & Women

Ahavas Torah Center 1550 W Horizon Ridge Parkway Suite A, Henderson NV 89012 USA

1550 W Horizon Ridge Parkway Suite A, | Henderson, NV, 89012

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: To Follow Program A (Approx. 5:00 PM) Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Young Israel of Hollywood Ft Lauderdale 3291 Stirling Road, Ft. Lauderdale FL 33312 USA

3291 Stirling Road, | Ft. Lauderdale, FL, 33312

Program A: 11:15 AM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women 

Congregation Beth Judah 889 Pleasant St., Worcester MA 01602 USA

889 Pleasant St., | Worcester, MA, 01602

2:00 PM Men & Women

Bet Medrash Mevaser Tov 18500 Ventura Blvd, Tarzana, CA, USA Tarzana CA 91356 USA

18500 Ventura Blvd, Tarzana, CA, USA | Tarzana, CA, 91356

Program A: 8/11/19 10:00 PM Men & Women 8/12/19 5:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:15 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 1:00 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Shoner Shul 725 Hoey Avenue Long Branch NJ 07740 USA

725 Hoey Avenue | Long Branch, NJ, 07740

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women 

Bais Faiga 350 Courtney Road, Lakewood, NJ, USA Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

350 Courtney Road, Lakewood, NJ, USA | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 2:30 PM 6:30 PM Women Program B: 4:30 PM Women

Ohr Natan 9875 Queens Blvd, Rego Park NY 11375 USA

9875 Queens Blvd, | Rego Park, NY, 11375

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of Pelham Parkway 2190 Muliner Avenue Bronx NY 10462 USA

2190 Muliner Avenue | Bronx, NY, 10462

Programs A & B: 4:00 PM Men & Women

Cong. Zichron Eliezer 2455A Section Road Cincinnati OH 45237 USA

2455A Section Road | Cincinnati, OH, 45237

TBA

Bet Tefilah 479 Lloyd Road, Aberdeen, NJ, USA Aberdeen NJ 07747 USA

479 Lloyd Road, Aberdeen, NJ, USA | Aberdeen, NJ, 07747

Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Aish Hatorah of Chile San Jose de la Sierra 055 Chile

San Jose de la Sierra 055

Program A: 7/11/19 9:30 PM Program B: 7/12/19 12:00 PM Notes: Closed Captioned

Cong. Beth Ora 2600 Badeaux Ville St. Laurent Quebec H4M 1M5 Canada

2600 Badeaux | Ville St. Laurent, Quebec, H4M 1M5

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Machane Chodosh 67-29 108th Street, Forest Hills NY 11375 USA

67-29 108th Street, | Forest Hills, NY, 11375

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:15 PM Men & Women

Hebrew Community Centre of Jacksons Points 21122 Dalton Road, Toronto Ontario L1J 4X7 Canada

21122 Dalton Road, | Toronto, Ontario, L1J 4X7

Program A & B: 5:00 PM

Kehillas Bnai Sholom 2446 Bristol Road, Bensalem PA 19020 USA

2446 Bristol Road, | Bensalem, PA, 19020

Program B: 3:00 PM Men & Women 7:15 PM Men & Women

Magen David Sephardic Cong. 10 McAllister, Toronto Ontario M3H 2J4 Canada

10 McAllister, | Toronto, Ontario, M3H 2J4

Program A: 11:00 AM Men & Women Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women

Pine River Village 36 Goldcrest Drive, Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

36 Goldcrest Drive, | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A & B: Time TBA

Southeast Hebrew Cong. 10900 Lockwood Drive, Silver Spring MD 20901 USA

10900 Lockwood Drive, | Silver Spring, MD, 20901

Program A: 2:45 Men & Women Program B: 4:45 Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Union Hill Congregation 364 Union Hill Rd, Manalapan NJ 07751 USA

364 Union Hill Rd, | Manalapan, NJ, 07751

Program B: 2:30 Men & Women

Young Israel of Elkins Park 7715 Montgomery Ave., Elkins Park PA 19027 USA

7715 Montgomery Ave., | Elkins Park, PA, 19027

Program A: 4:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women

Congregation Bnei Yeshurun 641 W. Engelwood Avenue, Teaneck, NJ, USA Teaneck NJ 07666 USA

641 W. Engelwood Avenue, Teaneck, NJ, USA | Teaneck, NJ, 07666

Program A: 12:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Sons of Israel 720 Cooper Landing Road, Cherry Hill, NJ, USA Cherry Hill NJ 08002 USA

720 Cooper Landing Road, Cherry Hill, NJ, USA | Cherry Hill, NJ, 08002

Program A: 9:30 AM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Yeshive Telz Campus 28400 Euclid Avenue, Wickliffe, OH, USA Wickliffe OH 44092 USA

28400 Euclid Avenue, Wickliffe, OH, USA | Wickliffe, OH, 44092

6:00 PM Call for Information

The Calabasas Shul 3606 Park Miramar, Calabasas, CA, USA Calabasas CA 91302 USA

3606 Park Miramar, Calabasas, CA, USA | Calabasas, CA, 91302

Program A & B: Time TBA Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Shaaray Tefilah 971 North East 172nd Street, North Miami Beach FL 33162 USA

971 North East 172nd Street, | North Miami Beach, FL, 33162

Program A: 1:30 PM 5:30 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 4:00 PM

Ohev Shalom Talmud Torah 18318 Georgia Avenue, Olney MD 02032 USA

18318 Georgia Avenue, | Olney, MD, 02032

Program A: 8/10/19 10:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 8/11/19 3:00 PM Men & Women

Southwest Torah Institute 5150 East 5th Street Tucson AZ 85711 uSA

5150 East 5th Street | Tucson, AZ, 85711

Program A: Time TBA Men & Women

Tiferes Bais Yaakov 613 Oak Street Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

613 Oak Street | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 2:45 PM Men ONLY 5:00 PM Men ONLY

Young Israel of E Northport 7 Hooper Street, East Northport NY 11731 USA

7 Hooper Street, | East Northport, NY, 11731

Program A: 11:30 AM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Coler Hospital 900 Main Street, New York, NY, USA Roosevelt Island NY 10044 USA

900 Main Street, New York, NY, USA | Roosevelt Island, NY, 10044

8/10/19 9:30 PM Men & Women 8/11/19 10:30 AM 1:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Call for More Information

Beis Levy Yitzchok Shul 556 Crown Street Brooklyn NY 11213 USA

556 Crown Street | Brooklyn, NY, 11213

Program A: 2:00 PM Women Program B: 4:00 PM Women 

Hebrew Academy 1860 S Taylor Road Cleveland Heights OH 44118

1860 S Taylor Road | Cleveland Heights, OH, 44118

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

Agudas Israel of St. Louis 8202 Delmar Blvd., University City, MO, USA University City MO 63124 USA

8202 Delmar Blvd., University City, MO, USA | University City, MO, 63124

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Beth Avraham Yoseph of Toronto Congregation (BAYT) 613 Clark Avenue West, Thornhill, Ontario, Canada Thornhill Ontario L4J 5V3 Canada

613 Clark Avenue West, Thornhill, Ontario, Canada | Thornhill, Ontario, L4J 5V3

Program B: 2:45 PM Men & Women Children's Program: 2:30 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Darchei Noam 3310 Woodward Street, Oceanside, NY, USA Oceanside NY 11572 USA

3310 Woodward Street, Oceanside, NY, USA | Oceanside, NY, 11572

Program A: 4:15 Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible Times Subject to Change

Congregation Mogen Avraham 15751 Lincoln Drive, Southfield MI 48076 USA

15751 Lincoln Drive, | Southfield, MI, 48076

Program A: 7:45 PM Men Only

Hebrew Theological College 7135 North Carpenter Rd, Skokie IL 60077 USA

7135 North Carpenter Rd, | Skokie, IL, 60077

Program A: 11:30 AM Men 3:00 PM Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Kehillat New Hempstead 720 Union Road, Spring Valley NY 10977 USA

720 Union Road, | Spring Valley, NY, 10977

Program A: 1:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Menora Hall Rua Manranhao 404 01408-001 Brazil

Rua Manranhao 404 | 01408-001

Program A: 8/11/19 8:30 PM Men & Women Program B: Time TBD Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Pozna Shul 2422 Avenue I, Brooklyn NY 11210 USA

2422 Avenue I, | Brooklyn, NY, 11210

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Stretiner Simcha Hall 4609 Bay Parkway, Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

4609 Bay Parkway, | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Van Cortlandt Jewish Center 3880 Sedgwick Avenue, Bronx NY 10463 USA

3880 Sedgwick Avenue, | Bronx, NY, 10463

Program A: 4:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of Flatbush 1012 Avenue I, Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

1012 Avenue I, | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of Riverdale 4502 Henry Hudson Parkway, Riverdale NY 10471 USA

4502 Henry Hudson Parkway, | Riverdale, NY, 10471

Program A: 2:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Rodef Sholom 4609 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ, USA Atlantic City NJ 08401 USA

4609 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ, USA | Atlantic City, NJ, 08401

Showing continuously between 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM and 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Young Israel of New Hyde Park 264-15 77th Ave., New Hyde Park, NY, USA New Hyde Park NY 11040 USA

264-15 77th Ave., New Hyde Park, NY, USA | New Hyde Park, NY, 11040

Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women

Anshe Emes Synagogue 1490 S Robertson Boulevard, Los Angeles CA 90035 USA

1490 S Robertson Boulevard, | Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Program A & B: 3:00 PM Men & Women Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Bel Harbor 9580 Abbott Avenue, Surfside FL 33154 USA

9580 Abbott Avenue, | Surfside, FL, 33154

Program A & B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

Jewish Rockville Outreach Center 11304 Old George Town Road, Rockville MD 20852 USA

11304 Old George Town Road, | Rockville, MD, 20852

Program B: 11:00 AM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Ohel Rachel Beth Midrash 18750 Oxnard St. #401, Tarzana CA 91356 USA

18750 Oxnard St. #401, | Tarzana, CA, 91356

Program A: 10:00 AM Men & Women Program B: 8/11/19 10:00 PM Men & Women 8/12/19 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of East Brunswick 193 East Corner Road East Brunswick NJ 08816 USA

193 East Corner Road | East Brunswick, NJ, 08816

Program B: 2:10 PM Men & Women 

Havurat Yisrael 106-20 70th Avenue, Forest Hills NY 11375 USA

106-20 70th Avenue, | Forest Hills, NY, 11375

Program A: 10:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 1:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Torah Ohr 68 Mineola Avenue, Roslyn NY 11576 USA

68 Mineola Avenue, | Roslyn, NY, 11576

Program A: 8/10/19 10:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 8/11/19 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Coram 981 Old Town Road Coram NY 11727 USA

981 Old Town Road | Coram, NY, 11727

Call for Information

JFCS Building 345 Montgomery Avenue Bala Cynwyd PA 19004 USA

345 Montgomery Avenue | Bala Cynwyd, PA, 19004

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women 

Adath Israel 1851 Noriega Street, San Francisco, CA, USA San Francisco CA 94122 USA

1851 Noriega Street, San Francisco, CA, USA | San Francisco, CA, 94122

Call for Information

Beth David Synagogue 39 Riverside Drive, Binghamton, NY, USA Binghamton NY 13905 USA

39 Riverside Drive, Binghamton, NY, USA | Binghamton, NY, 13905

Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible 

Cong. KJBS 3701 West Devon Avenue, Chicago, IL, USA Chicago IL 60659 USA

3701 West Devon Avenue, Chicago, IL, USA | Chicago, IL, 60659

Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation of Lakeview 2 Boulder Way, Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

2 Boulder Way, | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 2:20 PM Women 5:30 PM Men Program for Children 4:10 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Hechal Shalom Or Oziel 310 95th Street, Surfside FL 33154 USA

310 95th Street, | Surfside, FL, 33154

Program A & B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Kehillat Shaarei Torah of Toronto 2640 Bayview Avenue, Toronto Ontario M2L 1B7 Canada

2640 Bayview Avenue, | Toronto, Ontario, M2L 1B7

Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Meor HaTorah 1537 Franklin Street, Santa Monica CA 90404 USA

1537 Franklin Street, | Santa Monica, CA, 90404

Program A: 10:30 AM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Providence Hebrew Day School 450 Elmgrove Avenue, Providence RI 02906 USA

450 Elmgrove Avenue, | Providence, RI, 02906

Program A: 2:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Synagogue of the Suburban Torah Center 85 West Mt. Pleasant Avenue, Livingston NJ 07039 USA

85 West Mt. Pleasant Avenue, | Livingston, NJ, 07039

Program B: 11:00 AM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

West Side Jewish Center 347 West 34th Street, New York NY 10001 USA

347 West 34th Street, | New York, NY, 10001

Program A: 6:25 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Young Israel of Great Neck 236 Middle Neck Road, Great Neck NY 11021 USA

236 Middle Neck Road, | Great Neck, NY, 11021

Program B: Time TBA Men & Women

Keneseth Beth Israel 6300 Paterson Avenue, Richmond VA 23226 USA

6300 Paterson Avenue, | Richmond, VA, 23226

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 1:30 PM Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Khal Birkas Avrohom 1319 50th Street, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11219 USA

1319 50th Street, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11219

Call for Information

Young Israel of Memphis 120 East Yates Road, Memphis TN 38120 USA

120 East Yates Road, | Memphis, TN, 38120

Program B: Time TBA Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Ohr Haemet Institute 1030 S. Robertson Blvd, Third Floor, Los Angeles CA 90035 USA

1030 S. Robertson Blvd, Third Floor, | Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Beth Jacob 1855 Lavista Road NE, Atlanta GA 30329 USA

1855 Lavista Road NE, | Atlanta, GA, 30329

Program A+B: TBA

Cong Shomrey Emunah 25451 Southfield Rd, Southfield, MI, USA Southfield MI 48075 USA

25451 Southfield Rd, Southfield, MI, USA | Southfield, MI, 48075

Program B: 6:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Shaarey Yerushalayim 12435 Chandler Boulevard Valley Village CA 91607 USA

12435 Chandler Boulevard | Valley Village, CA, 91607

TBA

East Hill Synagogue 255 Walnut Street Englewood NJ 07631 USA

255 Walnut Street | Englewood, NJ , 07631

Programs A & B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Ahavat Shalom 130 Cuttermill Road, Great Neck, NY, USA Great Neck NY 11021 USA

130 Cuttermill Road, Great Neck, NY, USA | Great Neck, NY, 11021

Program A & B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

JLC Waxman Torah Center 2195 South Green Road, Cleveland OH 44118 USA

2195 South Green Road, | Cleveland, OH, 44118

Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Torah Utefilah Frysztak 621 Hicksville Road Far Rockaway NY 11691 USA

621 Hicksville Road | Far Rockaway, NY, 11691

Program B: 1:30 PM Men & Women

Machzikei Hadath- Seattle Kollel 5305 52nd Avenue S Seattle WA 98118 USA

5305 52nd Avenue S | Seattle , WA, 98118

Program A: 2:45 PM Men & Women 

Aguda Hall Isabellalei 93 Antwerp Antwerp 2018 Belgium

Isabellalei 93 | Antwerp, Antwerp, 2018

Program A: 2:30 PM, 7:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Adas Israel 125 Cline Ave South, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada Hamilton Ontario L8S 1W4 Canada

125 Cline Ave South, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | Hamilton, Ontario, L8S 1W4

Program A: 11:00 AM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Beth Jacob Cong. 4855 College Avenue, San Diego, CA, USA San Diego CA 92115 USA

4855 College Avenue, San Diego, CA, USA | San Diego, CA, 92115

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Ner Hamezrach 1858 La Vista Road, Atlanta, GA, USA Atlanta GA 30329 USA

1858 La Vista Road, Atlanta, GA, USA | Atlanta, GA, 30329

Program A: 6:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible 

Congregation Ohab Zedek 134-01 Rockaway Beach Boulevard, Belle Harbor NY 11694 USA

134-01 Rockaway Beach Boulevard, | Belle Harbor, NY, 11694

Program B: 5:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Hisoreri 20 Miller Rd, Lakewoood NJ 08701 USA

20 Miller Rd, | Lakewoood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 2:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women 

Kesher Community Centre 933 Finchley Road NW11 7PE England

933 Finchley Road | NW11 7PE

Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Mishkan Yerushalayim 611 Avenue X, Brooklyn NY 11235 USA

611 Avenue X, | Brooklyn, NY, 11235

Program A: 4:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:15 PM Men & Women

Queens Jewish Center 66-05 108th Street (Use 66th Entrance), Forest Hills NY 11375 USA

66-05 108th Street (Use 66th Entrance), | Forest Hills, NY, 11375

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women

TAG Elementary School 444 Beach 6th Street, Far Rockaway NY 11691 USA

444 Beach 6th Street, | Far Rockaway, NY, 11691

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Westmount Shul and Learning Center 10 Disera Drive, Unit 250, Thornhill Ontario L4J 5E1 Canada

10 Disera Drive, Unit 250, | Thornhill, Ontario, L4J 5E1

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Hewlett 1 Piermont Ave, Hewlett NY 11557 USA

1 Piermont Ave, | Hewlett, NY, 11557

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Ateres Mordechai 230 Arnold Avenue, Thornhill, Ontario, Canada Thornhill Ontario L4J 1B9 Canada

230 Arnold Avenue, Thornhill, Ontario, Canada | Thornhill, Ontario, L4J 1B9

Program A: 3:00 PM 6:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:45 PM Men & Women

Magen David Bradley Beach 218 5th Avenue, Bradley Beach, NJ, USA Bradley Beach NJ 07720 USA

218 5th Avenue, Bradley Beach, NJ, USA | Bradley Beach, NJ, 07720

Call for Information

Cong. Toras Chaim 7103 Mumford Ct, Dallas TX 75252 USA

7103 Mumford Ct, | Dallas, TX, 75252

Program A : 5:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

The Community Shul 9100 West Pico Boulevard, Los Angeles CA 90035 USA

9100 West Pico Boulevard, | Los Angeles, CA, 90035

TBA Notes: Wheelchair Accessible, Call for more information

Congregation Ariel 5237 Tilly Mill Road, Dunwoody GA 30338 USA

5237 Tilly Mill Road, | Dunwoody, GA, 30338

Program A & B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel Aish 9590 West Sahara Ave, Corner of Grand Canyon & Sahara, Las Vegas NV 89117 USA

9590 West Sahara Ave, Corner of Grand Canyon & Sahara, | Las Vegas, NV, 89117

Program B: 8/10/19 9:30 PM Men & Women Program A: 8/11/19 10:45 AM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Hebrew Discovery Center 19819 Ventura Blvd Woodland Hills CA 91364 USA

19819 Ventura Blvd | Woodland Hills, CA, 91364

Program A & B: 4:00 PM Men & Women

U City Shul 700 North and South Road University City MO 63130 USA

700 North and South Road | University City, MO, 63130

Programs A & B: After Chatzos

Kollel Ohr Haemet 112 Steamboat Road, Great Neck NY 11024 USA

112 Steamboat Road, | Great Neck, NY, 11024

4:00 PM Call for Information

Congregation Ahavas Sholom 2568 E Broad Street, Columbus, OH, USA Columbus OH 43209 USA

2568 E Broad Street, Columbus, OH, USA | Columbus, OH, 43209

Program A: 12:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women

Congregation Linath Hatzedek 109 Clara Street Brooklyn NY 11218 USA

109 Clara Street | Brooklyn, NY, 11218

Program A: 4:30 PM Men Program B: 6:30 PM Men

Sefardic Bikur Holim 6500 52nd Avenue S Seattle WA 98118 USA

6500 52nd Avenue S | Seattle , WA, 98118

Program B: 6:30 PM Men & Women 

Bais Yaakov Hall Corner of Broom Lane and Bury Road Salford Manchester M7 4PZ England

Corner of Broom Lane and Bury Road | Salford, Manchester, M7 4PZ

Call for Information Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Ahavat Sholom 2 Coltrane Drive, Thornhill, Ontario, Canada Thornhill Ontario L4J 9A7 Canada

2 Coltrane Drive, Thornhill, Ontario, Canada | Thornhill, Ontario, L4J 9A7

Program A: 10:00 AM Men Program B: 5:00 PM Women 6:45 PM Men

Beth Jacob Cong. of Irvine 3900 Michelson Drive, Irvine, CA, USA Irvine CA 92612 USA

3900 Michelson Drive, Irvine, CA, USA | Irvine, CA, 92612

Program B: 1:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Ohab Zedek 118 West 95 Street, New York, NY, USA New York NY 10025 USA

118 West 95 Street, New York, NY, USA | New York, NY, 10025

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Congregation Ohav Sholom 270 West 84 Street, New York NY 10024 USA

270 West 84 Street, | New York, NY, 10024

TBD Call for Information

Homecrest Ave Synagogue 1949 Homecrest Avenue, Brooklyn NY 11229 USA

1949 Homecrest Avenue, | Brooklyn, NY, 11229

Program A: 1:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Kesher Israel Congregation 2500 North 3rd Street, Harrisburg PA 17110 USA

2500 North 3rd Street, | Harrisburg, PA, 17110

Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Nishmas Yisrael 4 Brent Green London NW4 4QE England

4 Brent Green | London, NW4 4QE

Program A: 1:30 PM Women Only, Program B: 6:00 PM Men Only. Notes:  Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Radishitz 3 Echoe Ridge Rd, Airmont NY 10952 USA

3 Echoe Ridge Rd, | Airmont, NY, 10952

Program A: 2:30 PM Women Program B: 4:30 PM Women

Talmud Torah Girls School Novara Gasse 4 appt 5-6 Vienna 1020 Austria

Novara Gasse 4 appt 5-6 | Vienna, 1020

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Williams Island Synagogue 2000 Island Blvd, Aventura, FL, USA Aventura FL 33160 USA

2000 Island Blvd, Aventura, FL, USA | Aventura, FL, 33160

Call for Information

Young Israel of Hillcrest 169-07 Jewel Ave., Flushing NY 11365 USA

169-07 Jewel Ave., | Flushing, NY, 11365

Program A: 11:00 AM Men & Women Program B: 2:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Ohr Torah 270 Pleasant Valley, West Orange NJ 07052 USA

270 Pleasant Valley, | West Orange, NJ, 07052

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Magen Avrohom of W. Long Branch 479 Monmouth Road, West Long Branch, NJ, USA West Long Branch NJ 07764 USA

479 Monmouth Road, West Long Branch, NJ, USA | West Long Branch, NJ, 07764

Call for Program

The Village Shul Aish Hatorah 1072 Eglington Aveue West, Toronto Ontario M6C 2E2 Canada

1072 Eglington Aveue West, | Toronto, Ontario, M6C 2E2

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Northridge 17511 Devonshire Street, Northridge CA 91325 USA

17511 Devonshire Street, | Northridge, CA, 91325

Program A: 12:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:00 PM Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Bnei Brith Jacob 5444 Abercorn Street, Savannah GA 31405 USA

5444 Abercorn Street, | Savannah, GA, 31405

Program A: 3:45 PM Men & Women Program B: 1:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Charlotte Torah Center 234 Sardis Lane, Charlotte North Carolina 33606 USA

234 Sardis Lane, | Charlotte, North Carolina, 33606

Programs A: 12:00 Men & Women PM Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women

Bnei Shalom Synagogue 135 Roseland Ave Waterbury CT 06710 USA

135 Roseland Ave | Waterbury, CT, 06710

Program A: 3:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women

Yeshivath Beth Yehuda 15751 West Lincoln Street Oak Park MI 48237 USA

15751 West Lincoln Street | Oak Park , MI, 48237

Program A: 2:00 PM Women only Program B: 4:00 PM Women only

Cong. Anshei Chesed at South Shore 1170 William Street, Hewlett NY 11598 USA

1170 William Street, | Hewlett, NY, 11598

Program A 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Beth Solomon 198 Tomlinson, Philadelphia, PA, USA Philadelphia PA 19116 USA

198 Tomlinson, Philadelphia, PA, USA | Philadelphia, PA, 19116

Program A: 5:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 1:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Sephardic Torah Center Brooklyn NY 11234 USA

Brooklyn, NY, 11234

Programs A & B: 11:30 AM Men 4:30 PM Women

Petah Tikva Congregation 20 Danby Avenue North York ON M3H 2J3 Canada

20 Danby Avenue | North York, ON, M3H 2J3

Program A: 6:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Agudah of Montreal 2195 Ekers, Montreal, Quebec, Canada Montreal Quebec H3N 1X7 Canada

2195 Ekers, Montreal, Quebec, Canada | Montreal, Quebec, H3N 1X7

Program A: 5:00 PM Men 1:00 Women Program B: 3:00 PM Women

Amsterdam Jewish Community Building-JCC 26 van der Boechorststraat Amsterdam 1082BH The Netherlands

26 van der Boechorststraat | Amsterdam, 1082BH

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bnei Binyamin 727 Avenue O, Brooklyn, NY, USA Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

727 Avenue O, Brooklyn, NY, USA | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM Men & Women

Cong. Ohr Chaim 317 W 47th Street, Miami Beach, FL, USA Miami Beach FL 33140 USA

317 W 47th Street, Miami Beach, FL, USA | Miami Beach, FL, 33140

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned

Congregation Ohr Torah 48 Edgemount Road, Edison NJ 08817 USA

48 Edgemount Road, | Edison, NJ, 08817

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Ishay Yisroel 110 Miller Rd, Lakewood NJ 08701 USA

110 Miller Rd, | Lakewood, NJ, 08701

Program A: 3:00 PM Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Keter Sion Congregation 1914 East 8th Street, Brooklyn NY 11229 USA

1914 East 8th Street, | Brooklyn, NY, 11229

Program A: 1:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:30 PM PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Nshei Agudas Yisroel Gladesmore School Hall, Gladesmore Rd London England

Gladesmore School Hall, Gladesmore Rd | London

Program A: Time TBD Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Saranac Synagogue 85 Saranac Avenue, Buffalo, Buffalo NY 14216 USA

85 Saranac Avenue, Buffalo, | Buffalo, NY, 14216

Programs A & B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

The Beis 313 West 83rd St, Brooklyn NY 10024 USA

313 West 83rd St, | Brooklyn, NY, 10024

Program B: 5:00 PM Notes: Closed Captioned 

Wisconson Institute for Torah Study 3288 North Lake Drive, Milwaukee WI 53211 USA

3288 North Lake Drive, | Milwaukee, WI, 53211

Programs A & B: 2:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Young Israel of Houston 7823 Ludington Drive, Houston TX 77071 USA

7823 Ludington Drive, | Houston, TX, 77071

Program A & B: Time TBA

Kol Berama Torah Center 1409 Luisa Street, Suite A, Santa Fe NM 87505 USA

1409 Luisa Street, Suite A, | Santa Fe, NM, 87505

Program A & B:  5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

New Synagogue of Palm Beach 235 Sunrise Avenue, Palm Beach, FL, USA Palm Beach FL 33480 USA

235 Sunrise Avenue, Palm Beach, FL, USA | Palm Beach, FL, 33480

Program B: 10:30 AM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Agudath Israel of Madison 2122 Ave. S, Brooklyn NY 11229 USA

2122 Ave. S, | Brooklyn, NY, 11229

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:25 PM Men & Women

Congregation Am Echad 1504 Meridian Avenue, San Jose CA 95125 USA

1504 Meridian Avenue, | San Jose, CA, 95125

Program A & B: 3:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bay Shul 314 McHenry Road, Buffalo Grove IL 60089 USA

314 McHenry Road, | Buffalo Grove, IL, 60089

TBA

Edmond J. Safra Synagogue Deal 75 Hathaway Avenue, Deal NJ 07723 USA

75 Hathaway Avenue, | Deal, NJ, 07723

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Sephardic Synagogue of Hallandale 1930 E Hallandale Beach Blvd Hallandale Beach FL 33009 USA

1930 E Hallandale Beach Blvd | Hallandale Beach, FL, 33009

Programs A & B TBA

Young Israel of Oak Park 15140 West Ten Mile Road Oak Park MI 48237 USA

15140 West Ten Mile Road | Oak Park, MI, 48237

Program B: 7:00 PM Men & Women 

Young Israel of Jamaica Estates 83-10 188 Street, Jamaica NY 11423 USA

83-10 188 Street, | Jamaica, NY, 11423

Program A: 12:15 PM Men & Women Program B: 2:30 PM Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Kollel Jewish Learning Center 5808 Beacon Street, Pittsburgh PA 15217 USA

5808 Beacon Street, | Pittsburgh, PA, 15217

Program A: 6:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:15 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Shaare Torah 813 Middle Neck Road Great Neck NY 11024 USA

813 Middle Neck Road | Great Neck, NY , 11024

Program A & B: 8/10/19 10:00 PM 8/11/19 11:00 AM

Young Israel of Vacation Village 710 Loch Herlyville Road, Loch Sheldrake NY 10001 USA

710 Loch Herlyville Road, | Loch Sheldrake, NY, 10001

Program A: 1:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Chicago Community Kollel 6506 N California Avenue, Chicago, IL, USA Chicago IL 60645 USA

6506 N California Avenue, Chicago, IL, USA | Chicago, IL, 60645

Program A: 2:30 PM Men Only

Agudas Achim 5614 N. University Street, Peoria, IL, USA Peoria IL 61614 USA

5614 N. University Street, Peoria, IL, USA | Peoria, IL, 61614

Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bnei Israel Cong. 420 Spotswood Ave., Norfolk, VA, USA Norfolk VA 23517 USA

420 Spotswood Ave., Norfolk, VA, USA | Norfolk, VA, 23517

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 1:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Cong. Ohr Torah 6324 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX, USA Dallas TX 75230 USA

6324 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX, USA | Dallas, TX, 75230

Program A & B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

DATA fo Plano 3251 Independence Parkway, Plano TX 75075 USA

3251 Independence Parkway, | Plano, TX, 75075

Program B: 4:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible  

JEC 330 Elmora Avenue, Elizabeth NJ 07202 USA

330 Elmora Avenue, | Elizabeth, NJ, 07202

Program A: 2:40 PM Men & Women Program B: 4:10 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Kew Gardens Synagogue Adath Yeshurun 82-17 Lefferts Blvd, Kew Gardens NY 11415 USA

82-17 Lefferts Blvd, | Kew Gardens, NY, 11415

Program A: 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women

Ohavei Torah 50 N Southgate Drive, Spring Valley NY 10977 USA

50 N Southgate Drive, | Spring Valley, NY, 10977

Program A: 2:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 6:00 PM Men & Women

Sefardic Jewish Congregation 101-17 67th Drive, Forest Hills NY 11374 USA

101-17 67th Drive, | Forest Hills, NY, 11374

Program A: 1:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:00 PM Men & Women

The Bewick Center Gateshead 103 Bewick Road NE8 4EN England

103 Bewick Road | NE8 4EN

Program A: 5:30 PM Men & Women 7:30 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Yad Yosef Torah Center 1032 Ocean Parkway, Brooklyn NY 11230 USA

1032 Ocean Parkway, | Brooklyn, NY, 11230

Program A: 1:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 3:30 PM Men & Women

Young Israel of Huntington 598 Park Avenue, Huntington NY 11743 USA

598 Park Avenue, | Huntington, NY, 11743

Program A & B: Time TBA Men & Women

Fifth Avenue Synagogue 5 East 62nd St, New York NY 10065 USA

5 East 62nd St, | New York, NY, 10065

Program A: 10:30 AM 4:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 12:00 PM 6:00 PM Men & Women

Ohr Somayach 244 Route 306, Monsey, NY, USA Monsey NY 10952 USA

244 Route 306, Monsey, NY, USA | Monsey, NY, 10952

Program A: 3:15 PM 6:00 PM Men ONLY Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Congregation Machzikei Hadas 2310 Virginia Drive, Ottawa Ontario 6S2 Canada

2310 Virginia Drive, | Ottawa, Ontario, 6S2

Call For Information Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Bar Yochai Minyan 1030 Astoria Drive, Sunnyvale CA 95117 USA

1030 Astoria Drive, | Sunnyvale, CA, 95117

Program A: 4:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:45 PM Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

Agudath Israel of Peterson Park 3541 W Peterson Avenue, Chicago, IL, USA Chicago IL 60659 USA

3541 W Peterson Avenue, Chicago, IL, USA | Chicago, IL, 60659

Program A: 5:15 PM Men Only

Synagogue of Deal 128 Norwood Avenue, Deal NJ 07723 USA

128 Norwood Avenue, | Deal, NJ, 07723

Programs A & B: Times TBA Men & Women Notes: Wheelchair Accessible

The Hollywood Shtiebel 4800 N Hills Dr Hollywood FL 33021 USA

4800 N Hills Dr | Hollywood, FL, 33021

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 12:00 PM 5:00 PM Men & Women

Congregation Etz Chaim 74 Billings Street Sharon MA 02067 USA

74 Billings Street | Sharon, MA, 02067

Program A: 2:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Kehilat Sephardim 150-62 78th Road, Kew Garden Hills NY 11367 USA

150-62 78th Road, | Kew Garden Hills, NY, 11367

Program A: 8/10/19 9:30 PM Men & Women Program B: 8/11/19 5:00 PM Men & Women Notes: Closed Captioned, Wheelchair Accessible

Community Torah Center of Bucks County 944 2nd Street Pike Richboro PA 18954 USA

944 2nd Street Pike | Richboro, PA, 18954

Call for Information

Young Israel of Harrison 207 Union Avenue, Harrison, NY, USA Harrison NY 10528 USA

207 Union Avenue, Harrison, NY, USA | Harrison, NY, 10528

Call for Information

Congregation Anshei Sfard 3700 Dutchmans Lane, Louisville, KY, USA Louisville KY 40205 USA

3700 Dutchmans Lane, Louisville, KY, USA | Louisville, KY, 40205

Program A 3:00 PM Men & Women Program B: 7:30 PM Men & Women

Previous Next
Page 1 of 1